Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Friday
|
September 6, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
City Ice Pavilion
|
10U White, 10U Green, 10U Blue
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
City Ice Pavilion
|
10U Green
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Cutting Edge
|
10U Green
|
Monday
|
September 9, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Cutting Edge
|
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
7:00 AM |
8:10 AM |
Game |
Dix Hills Ice Rink
|
vs.
LI Rebels AA
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:50 PM |
Practice |
City Ice Pavilion
|
10U White
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Cutting Edge
|
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 2
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 1
|
10U Green
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 1
|
10U Green
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Clary Anderson Arena
|
vs.
Nutley-Clifton A
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Cutting Edge
|
|
Friday
|
September 27, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 2
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Ice Vault Arena
|
vs.
NJ Bandits AA
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
The Oslers
|
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Union Sports Arena
|
vs.
Union Thunder AA
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 1
|
10U Green
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Cutting Edge
|
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 2
|
10U White
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
8:40 AM |
9:55 AM |
Practice |
Ice House 4
|
10U White
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
4:00 PM |
Other |
Silo Ridge Field Club
|
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Cutting Edge
|
|
Friday
|
October 11, 2019 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Sullivan Ice Arena
|
vs.
NH Jr Monarchs 09 AAA
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Tri-Town Ice Arena
|
vs.
North Shore Shamrocks Green 09 AAA
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Game |
Sullivan Arena (Saint Anselm College)
|
vs.
New England Bulldogs 09 AAA
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Sullivan Arena (Saint Anselm College)
|
vs.
Providence Hockey Club 09 AAA (Black)
|
Monday
|
October 14, 2019 |
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Game |
Tri-Town Ice Arena
|
vs.
CT Jr Whalers 09 AAA
|
Thursday
|
October 17, 2019 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Ice Hutch (Mt. Vernon, NY)
|
12U Green, 10U Green
|
Friday
|
October 18, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Practice |
Ice Hutch (Mt. Vernon, NY)
|
10U Green, 10U Blue
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Ice House
|
vs.
White Plains Plainsmen A
|
Friday
|
October 25, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice House 2
|
10U Blue
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
1:15 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Ice House
|
vs.
Nutley Clifton A
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
City Ice Pavilion
|
vs.
Millbrook
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Ice House
|
vs.
Protec Ducks
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Wednesday
|
October 30, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
12U White
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
West Meadows Ice Arena
|
vs.
Naperville Sabres (IL)
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
Center Ice Of Du Page
|
vs.
Valley Thunder (AK)
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Nelson Sports Complex
|
vs.
Valencia Flyers (CA)
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Rolling Meadows Park District: Nelson Sports Complex
|
vs.
Ice Dogs (CA)
|
Thursday
|
November 7, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice House
|
10U Blue
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Ice House 1
|
vs.
SkyLiners
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Hommocks Park Ice Rink
|
vs.
Mamaroneck Tigers
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
November 14, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
November 15, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Bontecou Road
|
vs.
Millbrook
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Union Thunder
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
4:10 PM |
Game |
Lasker Rink
|
vs.
Haverford Hawks AA (PA)
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
November 21, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
November 22, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:50 PM |
Practice |
City Ice Pavilion
|
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
3:50 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Darien Ice House
|
vs.
New Canaan AA
|
Monday
|
November 25, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
December 5, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
December 6, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Skyland Kings
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Ice Time Sports Complex
|
vs.
Polar Bears
|
Thursday
|
December 12, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
12:05 PM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
Playland Ice Casino
|
vs.
Rye Rangers
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
The Harvey School
|
vs.
Bedford Bears
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Chelsea Piers Connecticut
|
vs.
CJR 2009 AAA
|
Monday
|
December 16, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
December 19, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
January 9, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
January 10, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Polar Bears
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Mackay Ice Rink
|
vs.
Skyland Kings 2009
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
Ice House
|
vs.
CJR 2009 AAA
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
January 16, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
2:45 PM |
4:00 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White, 8U Green, 8U Blue, 8U White
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
12U White, 10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Oaks Center Ice
|
vs.
Carolina Jr Hurricanes
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Other |
P.J. Whelihan’s
|
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
3:00 PM |
Other |
Arnold's Family Fun Center
|
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Game |
Westtown Ice Rink
|
vs.
Middlesex Islanders
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Other |
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Philadelphia West
|
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Oaks Center Ice
|
vs.
Mamaroneck Tigers
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
3:00 PM |
Other |
Hotel Parking Lot
|
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
Oaks Center Ice
|
vs.
Long Island Rebels
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Meeting |
Hotel Parking Lot
|
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Oaks Center Ice
|
vs.
Mamaroneck Tigers - Liberty Cup Finals
|
Thursday
|
January 23, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Bedford Bears
|
Saturday
|
January 25, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Yale Jr Bulldogs 09 AA
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Westchester Express AA
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
City Ice Pavilion
|
vs.
Skyliners
|
Monday
|
January 27, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
January 30, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
January 31, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Mamaroneck Tigers
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Ebersole Ice Rink
|
vs.
White Plains Plainsmen
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
11:10 AM |
Game |
Abe Stark Sports Center
|
vs.
Greater NY Stars AA
|
Monday
|
February 3, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
February 6, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
February 6, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Pelham Penguins
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Greater NY Stars AA
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
8:25 AM |
9:25 AM |
Game |
The Ice Hutch
|
vs.
Pelham Penguins
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
Ice House
|
vs.
Rye Rangers
|
Thursday
|
February 13, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
February 20, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
February 21, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
HVHL Semifinals - Rye Rangers
|
Sunday
|
February 23, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Ice House
|
vs.
NJ Bandits AA
|
Monday
|
February 24, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Thursday
|
February 27, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Friday
|
February 28, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
MacKay
|
10U Green, 10U White
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
MacKay
|
vs.
Arrows AA
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Westchester Skating Academy
|
vs.
Mamaroneck Tigers - HVHL Championship
|
Monday
|
March 2, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Lasker
|
10U Green, 10U Blue, 10U White
|
Sunday
|
March 8, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Ice Vault Arena
|
vs.
NJ Bandits AA
|