Team Championships

2021-'22

Hudson Valley Hockey League PeeWee A - 12U PeeWees Blue (Robert Kucera)

Hudson Valley Hockey League Squirt A - 10U Squirts Black (Martin Cejka)

NYSAHA State Tournament [Runner Up] - 12U Black (David Cernan / Miro Pasic / Clint Murray)

Liberty Cup Spring Classic B2, Philadelphia PA - 12U PeeWees Green (Harry Whitney)

Congressional Cup Midwinter Classic 16U A, Washington DC - 16U Bantams Black "NYC Raiders" JV with the NYC Skyliners

Northern Cyclones MLK Classic 14U Red, Nashua NH - 14U Bantams Black (Ivo Mocek / Marcello DeAngelis / Ryan McDonald)

Westchester Midwinter Classic 12U A, Brewster NY - 12U PeeWees Blue (Robert Kucera)

Hershey International PeeWee Cup, Hershey PA, 12UB - 12U PeeWees Green (Harry Whitney, Clayton Lewis)

Westchester Midwinter Classic 10U B, Brewster NY - 10U Squirts Blue (Trevor Ion)

OneHockey 10U "B" tournament, Pittston PA - 10U Squirts Blue (Trevor Ion)

2020-'21

North Park Bubble Cup - 6U / 8U / 10U / 12U / 14U Internal Matches

2019-'20

Hudson Valley Hockey League Pee Wee TB - 12U Black (David Cernan / Miro Pasic)

NYSAHA State Tournament [top seed, East] - 12U Black (David Cernan / Miro Pasic)

2018-'19

Hudson Valley Hockey League Squirt Premier - 10U Blue (Katherine Issel / Mark Williamson)

Metro Elite Hockey League Bantam Gold - 14U Green (Ivo Mocek)

Metro Elite Hockey League PeeWee Silver - 12U Blue (Ryan McDonald / Marcello DeAngelis / Miro Pasic)

CPCT MLK Tournament Squirt AA - 10U Black (Martin Cejka)

Polar Bears MLK Blizzard Cup A - 8U Green (Lada Majkus / Clint Murray / Kevin Johnson)

New England Silver Stick Squirt B - 10U Blue (Katherine Issel / Mark Williamson)

 Doritos Spring Tournament (Marcello DeAngelis)

2017-'18

Hudson Valley Hockey League 10U Elite - 10U Green (Martin Cejka / Miro Pasic)

Metro Elite Hockey League Squirt Gold - 10U Green (Martin Cejka / Miro Pasic)

Hudson Valley Hockey League 10U Select - 10U White (Jason Michaud / Ryan Gottschalk)

New England Silver Stick Squirt AA - 10U Green (Martin Cejka / Miro Pasic)

Ice House Spring Screamer Squirt A - 10U Blue (Robert Kucera / Pat Lane / John Neary)

2016-'17

Hudson Valley Hockey League Squirt Premier - Squirt White (Robert Kucera)

Metro Elite Hockey League Squirt Silver (Robert Kucera)

Pepsi Hockey Invitational Little NHL 8U - Mite Green (Lada Majkus / Ed Kovary)

2015-'16

CPCT MLK Tournament PeeWee AA - PeeWee Green (David Cernan)

Club League Mite A - Mite Green (Lada Majkus / Miro Pasic)

Brewster MLK Mite Tournament (Lada Majkus / Miro Pasic)

 Freeport Mite Tournament (Lada Majkus / Miro Pasic)

 Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament (Martin Cejka)

2014-'15

Club League Squirt A - Squirt A (Martin Cejka)

Philadelphia MHR Squirt AA Liberty Cup - Squirt A (Martin Cejka)

2013-'14

Club League PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan / Brendan Shanahan)

Club League PeeWee B - PeeWee B (Dan Rohanna)

Club League Mite B - Mite B (Henry Adkins/Miro Pasic)

2012-'13

Spring Screamer PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan)

Spring Screamer Squirt A - Squirt A (Martin Cejka / Brendan Shanahan)

Club League PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan)

Club League PeeWee B - PeeWee B (Dan Rohanna)

Club League Squirt B - Squirt B (Ivo Mocek)

Club League Mite A - Mite A (Robert Kucera)

Club League Mite B - Mite B (Cameron Mott)

Philadelphia MLK Liberty Cup PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan)

Westside Skate MLK Tourney - Squirt A (Martin Cejka / Brendan Shanahan)

Westside Skate MLK Tourney - Mite A (Robert Kucera)

2011-'12

White Plains Plainsmen Tournament - Squirt B (Ivo Mocek)

2010-'11

Atlantic City Shamrock Shootout - Squirt A (Martin Cejka)

2008-'09

Club League Squirt A (first official North Park Championship)

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.