Team Championships

2021-'22

OneHockey 10U "B" tournament, Pittston PA, 10U Squirts Blue (Trevor Ion)

2020-'21

North Park Bubble Cup - 6U / 8U / 10U / 12U / 14U Internal Matches

2019-'20

Hudson Valley Hockey League Pee Wee TB (David Cernan/ Miro Pasic)

2018-'19

Hudson Valley Hockey League Squirt Premier - 10U Blue (Katherine Issel/Mark Williamson)

Metro Elite Hockey League Bantam Gold - 14U Green (Ivo Mocek)

Metro Elite Hockey League PeeWee Silver - 12U Blue (Ryan McDonald/Marcello DeAngelis/Miro Pasic)

CPCT MLK Tournament Squirt AA - 10U Black (Martin Cejka)

Polar Bears MLK Blizzard Cup A - 8U Green (Lada Majkus/Clint Murray/Kevin Johnson)

New England Silver Stick Squirt B - 10U Blue (Katherine Issel/Mark Williamson)

 Doritos Spring Tournament (Marcello DeAngelis)

2017-'18

Hudson Valley Hockey League 10U Elite - 10U Green (Martin Cejka/Miro Pasic)

Metro Elite Hockey League Squirt Gold - 10U Green (Martin Cejka/Miro Pasic)

Hudson Valley Hockey League 10U Select - 10U White (Jason Michaud/Ryan Gottschalk)

New England Silver Stick Squirt AA - 10U Green (Martin Cejka/Miro Pasic)

2016-'17

Hudson Valley Hockey League Squirt Premier - Squirt White (Robert Kucera)

Metro Elite Hockey League Squirt Silver (Robert Kucera)

Pepsi Hockey Invitational Little NHL 8U - Mite Green (Lada Majkus/Ed Kovary)

2015-'16

CPCT MLK Tournament PeeWee AA - PeeWee Green (David Cernan)

Club League Mite A - Mite Green (Lada Majkus/Miro Pasic)

Brewster MLK Mite Tournament (Lada Majkus/ Miro Pasic)

 Freeport Mite Tournament (Lada Majkus/ Miro Pasic)

 Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament (Martin Cejka)

2014-'15

Club League Squirt A - Squirt A (Martin Cejka)

Philadelphia MHR Squirt AA Liberty Cup - Squirt A (Martin Cejka)

2013-'14

Club League PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan/Brendan Shanahan)

Club League PeeWee B - PeeWee B (Dan Rohanna)

Club League Mite B - Mite B (Henry Adkins/Miro Pasic)

2012-'13

Spring Screamer PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan)

Spring Screamer Squirt A - Squirt A (Martin Cejka/Brendan Shanahan)

Club League PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan)Club League PeeWee B - PeeWee B (Dan Rohanna)

Club League Squirt B - Squirt B (Ivo Mocek)

Club League Mite A - Mite A (Robert Kucera)

Club League Mite B - Mite B (Cameron Mott)

Philadelphia MLK Liberty Cup PeeWee A - PeeWee A (David Cernan)

Westside Skate MLK Tourney - Squirt A (Martin Cejka/Brendan Shanahan)

Westside Skate MLK Tourney - Mite A (Robert Kucera)

2011-'12

White Plains Plainsmen Tournament - Squirt B (Ivo Mocek)

2010-'11

Atlantic City Shamrock Shootout - Squirt A (Martin Cejka)

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.