Game Schedule
Sep
28
vs. LI Gulls
(Mite)Long Island Sports Hub
11:30 AM
Sep
29
vs. NY Stars
(Mite)Abe Stark Sports Center
2:30 PM
Oct
5
vs. NJ Bandits
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:30 AM
Oct
6
vs. Montclair
(Mite)Cutting Edge
8:00 AM
Oct
12
vs. Red Bank
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
8:00 AM
Oct
12
vs. Skyland Kings
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
8:55 AM
Oct
12
vs. CT Jr Rangers
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
10:05 AM
Oct
12
vs. Red Bank
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
11:00 AM
Oct
12
vs. Skyland Kings
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
3:30 PM
Oct
12
vs. Wildcats
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
4:25 PM
Oct
13
vs. CT Jr Rangers
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
8:25 AM
Oct
13
vs. Wildcats
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
10:30 AM
Oct
13
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
12:00 PM
Oct
13
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Jersey Shore Arena
2:05 PM
Oct
19
vs. Pelham
(Mite)The Ice Hutch
7:00 AM
Oct
19
vs. NY Skyliners
(Mite)City Ice Pavilion
7:00 AM
Oct
20
vs. NJ Bandits
(Mite)Ice Vault Arena
8:30 AM
Oct
26
vs. NJ Avalanche
Cutting Edge10:05 AM
Oct
27
vs. Skylands Kings Mite Navy
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:50 AM
Nov
2
vs. Mamaroneck
(Mite)Hommocks Park Ice Rink
7:00 AM
Nov
2
vs. Westchester Express 2011
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:05 AM
Nov
9
vs. NJ Bandits
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:05 AM
Nov
16
vs. LI Arrows Black
Cutting Edge10:05 AM
Nov
16
vs. PAL
(Mite)City Ice Pavilion
1:00 PM
Nov
23
vs. LI Arrows Black
(Mite)Freeport Recreation Center Ice Rink
3:15 PM
Dec
7
vs. NY Stars
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:05 AM
Dec
8
vs. Westchester Vipers 2011
(Mite)Westchester Skating Academy
9:50 AM
Dec
14
vs. LI Arrows Black
(Mite)Newbridge Arena
7:00 AM
Jan
18
vs. Valley Forge Minutemen (PA) vs NP 1
(Tournament)Ice Line
8:00 AM
Jan
18
vs. Piedmont Predators (VA) vs NP 2
(Tournament)Ice Line
9:15 AM
Jan
18
vs. Piedmont Predators (VA) vs NP 1
(Tournament)Ice Line
2:45 PM
Jan
19
vs. Valley Forge Minutemen (PA) vs NP 2
(Tournament)Ice Line
10:15 AM
Jan
19
vs. Mamaroneck Tigers (NY) vs NP 1
(Tournament)Ice Line
10:15 AM
Jan
19
vs. Jersey Shore Wildcats (NJ) vs NP 2
(Tournament)Ice Line
4:00 PM
Jan
20
vs. Semi-Final game
(Tournament)Ice Line
10:15 AM
Jan
20
vs. Consolation game
(Tournament)Ice Line
12:30 PM
Jan
20
vs. Championship game
(Tournament)Ice Line
1:45 PM
Jan
25
vs. Westchester Express
Brewster Ice Arena6:00 PM
Jan
26
vs. MidFairfield
Cutting Edge9:25 AM
Jan
26
vs. NJ Avalanche
(Mite)Ice House
12:15 PM
Feb
2
vs. LI Arrows Gold
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:50 AM
Feb
8
vs. Mamaroneck Mite AA
Hommocks Park Ice Rink7:00 AM
Feb
9
vs. LI Gulls
Cutting Edge10:50 AM
Feb
22
vs. NYC Skyliners 2011/major
(Mite)Cutting Edge
10:05 AM
Feb
23
vs. Westchester Vipers 2011
(Mite)Westchester Skating Academy
7:10 AM
Feb
29
vs. North Park Green A - Junior Rangers Cup 2020
(Tournament)Brewster Ice Arena
11:10 AM
Feb
29
vs. North Park Green B - Junior Rangers Cup 2020
(Tournament)Brewster Ice Arena
12:10 PM
Mar
1
vs. North Park B - Junior Rangers Cup 2020 Finals
(Tournament)Madison Square Garden
4:45 PM
Mar
1
vs. North Park A - Junior Rangers Cup 2020 Finals
(Tournament)Madison Square Garden
6:00 PM
Mar
7
vs. NP 1 vs Tigers - Protec Ducks Tournament
(Tournament)Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
11:40 AM
Mar
7
vs. NP 2 vs Ducks Grey - Protec Ducks Tournament
(Tournament)Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
1:50 PM
Mar
8
vs. NP 1 vs Ducks Grey - Protec Ducks Tournament
(Tournament)Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
8:30 AM
Mar
8
vs. NP 2 vs Tigers - Protec Ducks Tournament
(Tournament)Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
1:15 PM
Mar
8
vs. Championship game - Protec Ducks Tournament (place holder)
(Tournament)Protechockey Ponds Ice Center